日期 | 时间 | 比赛地 | 小组 | 对手比分 | ||
6月14日 | 23:00 | 莫斯科 | A组 |
俄罗斯 |
VS |
沙特 |
6月15日 | 20:00 | 叶卡捷琳堡 | A组 |
埃及 |
VS |
乌拉圭 |
6月15日 | 23:00 | 圣彼得堡 | B组 |
摩洛哥 |
VS |
伊朗 |
6月16日 | 2:00 | 索契 | B组 |
葡萄牙 |
VS |
西班牙 |
6月16日 | 18:00 | 喀山 | C组 |
法国 |
VS |
澳大利亚 |
6月16日 | 21:00 | 莫斯科 | D组 |
阿根廷 |
VS |
冰岛 |
6月17日 | 0:00 | 萨兰斯克 | C组 |
秘鲁 |
VS |
丹麦 |
6月17日 | 3:00 | 加里宁格勒 | D组 |
克罗地亚 |
VS |
尼日利亚 |
6月17日 | 20:00 | 萨马拉 | E组 |
哥斯达黎加 |
VS |
塞尔维亚 |
6月17日 | 23:00 | 莫斯科 | F组 |
德国 |
VS |
墨西哥 |
6月18日 | 2:00 | 顿河畔罗斯托夫 | E组 |
巴西 |
VS |
瑞士 |
6月18日 | 20:00 | 下诺夫哥罗德 | F组 |
瑞典 |
VS |
韩国 |
6月18日 | 23:00 | 索契 | G组 |
比利时 |
VS |
巴拿马 |
6月19日 | 2:00 | 伏尔加格勒 | G组 |
突尼斯 |
VS |
英格兰 |
6月19日 | 20:00 | 萨兰斯克 | H组 |
哥伦比亚 |
VS |
日本 |
6月19日 | 23:00 | 索契 | H组 |
波兰 |
VS |
塞内加尔 |
6月20日 | 2:00 | 圣彼得堡 | A组 |
俄罗斯 |
VS |
埃及 |
6月20日 | 20:00 | 莫斯科 | B组 |
葡萄牙 |
VS |
摩洛哥 |
6月20日 | 23:00 | 顿河畔罗斯托夫 | A组 |
乌拉圭 |
VS |
沙特 |
6月21日 | 2:00 | 喀山 | B组 |
伊朗 |
VS |
西班牙 |
6月21日 | 20:00 | 萨马拉 | C组 |
丹麦 |
VS |
澳大利亚 |
6月21日 | 23:00 | 叶卡捷琳堡 | C组 |
法国 |
VS |
秘鲁 |
6月22日 | 2:00 | 下诺夫哥罗德 | D组 |
阿根廷 |
VS |
克罗地亚 |
6月22日 | 20:00 | 圣彼得堡 | E组 |
巴西 |
VS |
哥斯达黎加 |
6月22日 | 23:00 | 伏尔加格勒 | D组 |
尼日利亚 |
VS |
冰岛 |
6月23日 | 2:00 | 加里宁格勒 | E组 | 塞尔维亚 | VS | 瑞士 |
6月23日 | 20:00 | 莫斯科 | G组 | 比利时 | VS | 突尼斯 |
6月23日 | 23:00 | 顿河畔罗斯托夫 | F组 | 韩国 | VS | 墨西哥 |
6月24日 | 2:00 | 索契 | F组 | 德国 | VS | 瑞典 |
6月24日 | 20:00 | 下诺夫哥罗德 | G组 | 英格兰 | VS | 巴拿马 |
6月24日 | 23:00 | 莫斯科 | H组 | 日本 | VS | 塞内加尔 |
6月25日 | 2:00 | 喀山 | H组 | 波兰 | VS | 哥伦比亚 |
6月25日 | 20:00 | 萨马拉 | A组 | 乌拉圭 | VS | 俄罗斯 |
6月25日 | 22:00 | 伏尔加格勒 | A组 | 沙特 | VS | 埃及 |
6月26日 | 2:00 | 萨兰斯克 | B组 | 伊朗 | VS | 葡萄牙 |
6月26日 | 2:00 | 加里宁格勒 | B组 | 西班牙 | VS | 摩洛哥 |
6月26日 | 22:00 | 莫斯科 | C组 | 丹麦 | VS | 法国 |
6月26日 | 22:00 | 索契 | C组 | 澳大利亚 | VS | 秘鲁 |
6月27日 | 2:00 | 圣彼得堡 | D组 | 尼日利亚 | VS | 阿根廷 |
6月27日 | 2:00 | 顿河畔罗斯托夫 | D组 | 冰岛 | VS | 克罗地亚 |
6月27日 | 22:00 | 喀山 | F组 | 韩国 | VS | 德国 |
6月27日 | 22:00 | 叶卡捷琳堡 | F组 | 墨西哥 | VS | 瑞典 |
6月28日 | 2:00 | 莫斯科 | E组 | 塞尔维亚 | VS | 巴西 |
6月28日 | 2:00 | 下诺夫哥罗德 | E组 | 瑞士 | VS | 哥斯达黎加 |
6月28日 | 22:00 | 伏尔加格勒 | H组 | 日本 | VS | 波兰 |
6月28日 | 22:00 | 萨马拉 | H组 | 塞内加尔 | VS | 哥伦比亚 |
6月29日 | 2:00 | 加里宁格勒 | G组 | 英格兰 | VS | 比利时 |
6月29日 | 2:00 | 萨兰斯克 | G组 | 巴拿马 | VS | 突尼斯 |